语言选择: 中文English

Usot dual fiber Transceiver

  • 10g 850nm usot RJ LC optical Transceiver
10g 850nm usot RJ LC optical Transceiver

10g 850nm usot RJ LC optical Transceiver

Characteristic:

1,more compact structure;

2,Labeled I/O pins for high speed signal integrity

3,Zinc Alloy Shell;

4,Military Temperature Range, Adopt Anti-vibration design

5,Bit Rate up to 10Gbps;

6, Multi-mode OM3 Fiber transmission range to 300m;

7, 3.3 V power supply;

8, LC interface

 

Application:

USOT The micro optical transceiver module provides a reliable and efficient digital optical fiber communication application. The module can be widely used in various digital optical fiber communication systems.

10G Ethernet;

Industry Switch;



Navigation

Contact Us

Address: Zone 3-502,Haolang Science Park,Shuangliu, 610207 Chengdu,China

Tel. + 86-18602894430

Fax: 86-028-85124518-812
overseas@gigac.com


Hotline

关闭
用手机扫描二维码关闭
二维码