语言选择: 中文English

OLT optical Transceiver

  • SFP XGSPON ONU optical Transceiver
SFP XGSPON ONU optical Transceiver

SFP XGSPON ONU optical Transceiver

Features:
 Compliant with ITU-T XGS-PON G.9807.1
 Support XGS-PON 20km application
 Single fiber bi-directional data links
 1577nm 9.95328Gbps continuous-mode transmitter with EML laser, 1270nm 9.95328Gbps/2.488Gbps burst
mode receiver using APD-TIA
 2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic monitoring
 Digital receiving signal strength indication (RSSI)
 SFP+ MSA package with SC/UPC receptacle optical interface
 +3.3V power supply
 Operating case temperature: 0~70°C
 RoHS compliant, and Class 1 laser safety

Navigation

Contact Us

Address: Zone 3-502,Haolang Science Park,Shuangliu, 610207 Chengdu,China

Tel. + 86-18602894430

Fax: 86-028-85124518-812
overseas@gigac.com


Hotline

关闭
用手机扫描二维码关闭
二维码