语言选择: 中文English

10G OSA

  • XGPON ONU 2.5G 1270T DFB/10G 1577R APD-TIA Pigtail BOSA
  • SFP EPON OLT supper power 9-13dbm
XGPON ONU 2.5G 1270T DFB/10G 1577R APD-TIA Pigtail BOSA

XGPON ONU 2.5G 1270T DFB/10G 1577R APD-TIA Pigtail BOSA

Features
● Single Fiber Bi-Directional Module ● Integrated 1270/ 1577nm WDM Filter
● Low Threshold Current, DFB uncooled laser diode
● Fast Pulse Response, Low Dark Current In GaAs PIN ● RoHS Compliant Products Available
● High sensitive APD-TIA
2 Applications

● Broadband access network




上一个:GPON ONT STIA BOSA BA-46 series T1.25G/R2.5G 下一个:没有了

Navigation

Contact Us

Address: Zone 3-502,Haolang Science Park,Shuangliu, 610207 Chengdu,China

Tel. + 86-18602894430

Fax: 86-028-85124518-812
overseas@gigac.com


Hotline

关闭
用手机扫描二维码关闭
二维码