语言选择: 中文English

SFPs optical Transceiver

  • SFP 1.25G  Optical Transceivers
SFP 1.25G  Optical Transceivers

SFP 1.25G Optical Transceivers

Features

Operating Data Rate up 1.25G

SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector

80km with 9/125 µm SMF

+3.3V single power supply

Operating case temp : temp: -40~+85°C

Compliant with RoHS

Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant

Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Compatible with SFF-8472

Applications

Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers

Fiber Channel Switch Infrastructure

Other Optical Links

Navigation

Contact Us

Address: Zone 3-502,Haolang Science Park,Shuangliu, 610207 Chengdu,China

Tel. + 86-18602894430

Fax: 86-028-85124518-812
overseas@gigac.com


Hotline

关闭
用手机扫描二维码关闭
二维码