• sns01
  • sns02
  • sns03
  • sns04
  • sns05

Duplex SFP+

Short Description:


  • C=0~+70℃;: I=-40~85℃
  • Product Detail

    Features

    Applications

    Product NO. Package Data Rate Distance Wavelength Connector Output Power
    (dBm)
    Sensitivity
    (dBm)
    Temp③
    GACP-8596-02 SFP+ 10Gb/s 300m 850nm LC  -7.2~-1 -11 C/I
    GACP-1396-02 SFP+ 10Gb/s 220m 1310nm LC -6~0 -15 C/I
    GACP-1396-10 SFP+ 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm LC -5~0 -15 C/I
    GACP-1396-20 SFP+ 10Gb/s 20km 1310nm LC -5~0 -15 C/I
    GACP-1396-40 SFP+ 10Gb/s 40km 1310nm LC 0~5 -15 C/I
    GACP-1596-40 SFP+ 10Gb/s 40km 1550nm LC -3~2 -16 C/I
    GACP-1596-80 SFP+ 10Gb/s 80km 1550nm LC -3~2 -24 C/I
    GACP-1596-K1 SFP+ 10Gb/s 110km 1550nm LC 1~5 -24 C/I

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  •  850 VESCL , 1310 FP and 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter

     High sensitivity APD Receiver

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     


     

     

     

     

     

     10GBASE-ZR/ZW

     10G fiber channel

     Other Optical Links

     

    Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Flag

    RELATED PRODUCTS